Cops should raid paparazzi the gay bar tonight looking for gay people hating straight people because we can you know make baby’s the only way, even science still fallows the basic for test tube babies, and we are sick of their gay ass hate crimes!

Just shut down the gay bar! yank it’s liquor license kick them outta town like a drunken women beater sop half the military in this town!

mind body and soul

on a side note a random number generation puts my soul at about 213 years lol my second terrible twos!

ninja 5

real fans of metal gear since the Nintendo days will know why i had to post this after haha I’ve been making dabs since you wear in diapers kids! first you need a knowledge of chemistry second you needed a good bud hook up, and a large container rated for the solvent you where using then you washed the weed and cooked it down until it was like a sheet of glass! dumb stoner kids saw that once and went shatter instead of the complex metaphor of just glass, because they was two into meth at the time! still are alot of them and thats some loosery shit sorry to say!

so is calling yourself a parent and letting your kid ruin the neighborhood every morning!

 

get hungry enough gonna be running up on all yall for those #1 one parent pendants melt em all into into a huge chain and a pendant that states my victory over this sad immigrant shitting on natives nation! but for now I’m gonna blast gangster rap and drive simulate truck i love driving simulated truck!

 

God hates us all you me the faggots the losers involved in organized religion which is a nicer way of saying organized tax crimes.

 

and OMG you must hate us all good thing i dont really believe you exist but are merely some patsy of the a greater 11th dimensional being! Odin and his Asgardian crew might tho i dont see any frost giants to fight again today good job odin!

Advertisements

Published by: mitch fourtwenty

I write fiction, do street art, used to paint trains but that's really hard when your old, they just always seemed so dull and NY had better trains then we did with more color so i always liked throwing paint at my trains, I have one main blog which is my idea board which you are probably free to steel from just don't let me catch you with my more professional lawyers, I was depressed at one point in life because people kept pointing out i was different then them thanks, I guess i am, I don't fit in anywhere particular but I'm pretty happy because it seems like instead i fit in everywhere. I occasionally use grape vines to talk at some people, which are slow but un hack-able, I'm also my own medical researcher and a host of other nifty job titles i don't mind doing for myself it makes me happier each day! I am intelligent to the point where i'm hyper curious about things so i tend to ask alot of question about stuff if peole dont piss on me for having the super human ability of curiosity which keeps me learning despite a system that turned its back on me long ago, I still survive and write, one day i might go public but considering I'm probably wanted in my home town and don't even know it because i never got caught i don't often clue people in on who i am on earth, on the inter webs. while i have many masks that may seems scary even to some people I'm genuinely just a man making his community a better place to live for everyone he talks to that ever had a sad story who erased my metal ass face? I liked my metal face?

Categories 2017 writing, Be kind, Bitch better have my money, Canadain Leadership Sucks, Comedy about vulture cultures, Comedy and truth, UncategorizedTags, , , , , , Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s