fuck it I’m not doing regular office things today,

or even gonna stay in my office that the beauty of being my own boss with little to know fear of the outside world besides bees oh no i just gave em my cyrptonite  but thats ok i dont have a master breathing down my neck telling me i better make him rich or else my life will get ruined, i made sure of that.

 

I wounder if all those people still chasing martial realities are actually happier than me i know they sure try and i hope they find their answers. And i was happy until i walked down town could get water at the public fountain because we gotta discourage the homeless even tho i pay taxes and their for i want my water fountain back its their all they have to do it turn it on. to top that off i have to pass another corrupt ass construction site where they are building a new marina for rich cunts so they can park there boats where we dump our shit into the ocean literally but the stupid hells angels running the job blew the water pipes in the side walk making it flood the path so they can waste water money time and resources but i cant even get what i should be entitled to a drink of water so fuck the hell angels the cops the city and everyone but me  i told some puppet ass fat bikers off on the way home and the little bitches couldn’t even step up up fuck you offered to let you shoot me but you fags couldn’t even get it done because you balless phat pedophile date rapists aint shit to a real man and you definitly AINT SHIT TO NOBODY thats FUCKING NO BODY INCASE YOU MISSED THE DAMN NAME NO BODY

Advertisements

Published by: mitch fourtwenty

I write fiction, do street art, used to paint trains but that's really hard when your old, they just always seemed so dull and NY had better trains then we did with more color so i always liked throwing paint at my trains, I have one main blog which is my idea board which you are probably free to steel from just don't let me catch you with my more professional lawyers, I was depressed at one point in life because people kept pointing out i was different then them thanks, I guess i am, I don't fit in anywhere particular but I'm pretty happy because it seems like instead i fit in everywhere. I occasionally use grape vines to talk at some people, which are slow but un hack-able, I'm also my own medical researcher and a host of other nifty job titles i don't mind doing for myself it makes me happier each day! I am intelligent to the point where i'm hyper curious about things so i tend to ask alot of question about stuff if peole dont piss on me for having the super human ability of curiosity which keeps me learning despite a system that turned its back on me long ago, I still survive and write, one day i might go public but considering I'm probably wanted in my home town and don't even know it because i never got caught i don't often clue people in on who i am on earth, on the inter webs. while i have many masks that may seems scary even to some people I'm genuinely just a man making his community a better place to live for everyone he talks to that ever had a sad story who erased my metal ass face? I liked my metal face?

Categories 2017 writing, UncategorizedTags, , , Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s